Datja verbe:
verb/modus/indicative/present/positive/s1pmengam[ae]$ → *m
verb/modus/indicative/present/positive/s2pmengan[ae]$ → *n
verb/modus/indicative/present/positive/s3pmengaea$ → *e
verb/modus/indicative/present/positive/p2pmengate[ae]$ → *te
verb/modus/indicative/present/positive/p1p|p3p|passivemengai[ae]$ → *i
verb/modus/indicative/present/positive/passiveancientmengaja[ae]$ → *ja
verb/modus/indicative/present/positive/passivecompulsionmengah[ae]$ → *h
verb/modus/indicative/present/negative/passiveain mengai[ae]$ → ain *i
verb/modus/indicative/present/negative/oldpassiveain mengaja[ae]$ → ain *ja
verb/modus/indicative/present/negative/s3pain menga[ae]$ → ain *
verb/modus/indicative/present/negative/s1p|s2p|p1p|p2p|p3pain menga[ae]$ → ain *
verb/modus/indicative/present/negative/passivecompulsionain mengah[ae]$ → ain *h
verb/modus/indicative/imperfect/positive/s1pmengadem[ae]$ → *dem
verb/modus/indicative/imperfect/positive/s2pmengand[ae]$ → *nd
verb/modus/indicative/imperfect/positive/p2pmengated[ae]$ → *ted
verb/modus/indicative/imperfect/positive/s3p|p1p|p3pmengad[ae]$ → *d
verb/modus/indicative/imperfect/positive/passivemengajada$ → *jad
verb/modus/indicative/imperfect/negative/s1p|s2p|s3p|p1p|p2p|p3pain mengad[ae]$ → ain *d
verb/modus/indicative/imperfect/negative/passiveain mengajada$ → ain *jad
verb/modus/indicative/perfect/positive/s1phafam mengan[ae]$ → hafam *n
verb/modus/indicative/perfect/positive/s2phafan mengan[ae]$ → hafan *n
verb/modus/indicative/perfect/positive/s3phafae mengan[ae]$ → hafae *n
verb/modus/indicative/perfect/positive/p1p|p3p|passivehafai mengan[ae]$ → hafai *n
verb/modus/indicative/perfect/positive/p2phafate mengan[ae]$ → hafate *n
verb/modus/indicative/perfect/positive/passiveancienthafaja mengan[ae]$ → hafaja *n
verb/modus/indicative/perfect/negative/s1p|s2p|s3p|p1p|p2p|p3pain hafa mengan[ae]$ → ain hafa *n
verb/modus/indicative/perfect/negative/passiveain hafai mengan[ae]$ → ain hafai *n
verb/modus/indicative/perfect/negative/passiveancientain hafaja mengan[ae]$ → ain hafaja *n
verb/modus/indicative/pluperfect/s1phafadem mengan[ae]$ → hafadem *n
verb/modus/indicative/pluperfect/s2phafand mengan[ae]$ → hafand *n
verb/modus/indicative/pluperfect/s3phafad mengan[ae]$ → hafad *n
verb/modus/indicative/pluperfect/p1p|p3phafai mengan[ae]$ → hafai *n
verb/modus/indicative/pluperfect/p2phafated mengan[ae]$ → hafated *n
verb/modus/indicative/pluperfect/passivehafajad mengan[ae]$ → hafajad *n
verb/modus/conditional/present/positive/s1pmengoim[ae]$ → *-1oim
verb/modus/conditional/present/positive/s2pmengoin[ae]$ → *-1oin
verb/modus/conditional/present/positive/s3p|p1p|p2p|p3p|passivemengoi[ae]$ → *-1oi
verb/modus/conditional/present/positive/passiveancientmengoja[ae]$ → *-1oja
verb/modus/conditional/present/negative/s1p|s2p|s3p|p1p|p2p|p3p|passiveain mengoi[ae]$ → ain *-1oi
verb/modus/conditional/present/negative/passiveancientain mengoja[ae]$ → ain *-1oja
verb/modus/conditional/perfect/positive/s1phafoim mengan[ae]$ → hafoim *n
verb/modus/conditional/perfect/positive/s2phafoin mengan[ae]$ → hafoin *n
verb/modus/conditional/perfect/positive/s3p|p1p|p2p|p3p|passivehafoi mengan[ae]$ → hafoi *n
verb/modus/conditional/perfect/positive/passiveancienthafoja mengan[ae]$ → hafoja *n
verb/modus/conditional/perfect/negative/s1p|s2p|s3p|p1p|p2p|p3p|passiveain hafoi mengan[ae]$ → ain hafoi *n
verb/modus/conditional/perfect/negative/passiveancientain hafoja mengan[ae]$ → ain hafoja *n
verb/modus/potential/present/positive/s1p|s2p|s3p|p1p|p2p|p3pmenganke[ae]$ → *nke
verb/modus/potential/present/positive/passivemengainke[ae]$ → *inke
verb/modus/potential/present/positive/passiveancientmengajanke[ae]$ → *janke
verb/modus/potential/present/negative/s1p|s2p|s3p|p1p|p2p|p3pain menganke[ae]$ → ain *nke
verb/modus/potential/present/negative/passiveain mengainke[ae]$ → ain *inke
verb/modus/potential/present/negative/passiveancientain mengajanke[ae]$ → ain *janke
verb/modus/potential/perfect/positive/s1p|s2p|s3p|p1p|p2p|p3phafanke mengan[ae]$ → hafanke *n
verb/modus/potential/perfect/positive/passivehafainke mengan[ae]$ → hafainke *n
verb/modus/potential/perfect/positive/passiveancienthafajanke mengan[ae]$ → hafajanke *n
verb/modus/potential/perfect/negative/s1p|s2p|s3p|p1p|p2p|p3pain hafanke mengan[ae]$ → ain hafanke *n
verb/modus/potential/perfect/negative/passiveain hafainke mengan[ae]$ → ain hafainke *n
verb/modus/potential/perfect/negative/passiveancientain hafajanke mengan[ae]$ → ain hafajanke *n
verb/modus/imperative/present/positive/s2pmengaa$ → *
verb/modus/imperative/present/positive/p2pmengaten[ae]$ → *ten
verb/modus/imperative/present/positive/p3pmengatem[ae]$ → *tem
verb/modus/imperative/present/positive/s3pmengat[ae]$ → *t
verb/modus/imperative/present/positive/passivemengajat[ae]$ → *jat
verb/modus/shortImperative/p1pmengtem[ae]$ → *-1tem
verb/modus/shortImperative/p2pmengten[ae]$ → *-1ten
verb/modus/shortImperative/s3pmengt[ae]$ → *-1t
verb/participle/agentparticiple/presentmengamme[ae]$ → *mme
verb/participle/agentparticiple/imperfectmengademme[ae]$ → *demme
verb/participle/firstparticiple/activemenganne[ae]$ → *nne
verb/participle/firstparticiple/passivemengatte[ae]$ → *tte
verb/participle/secondparticiple/activemengant[ae]$ → *nt
verb/participle/secondparticiple/passivemengaid[ae]$ → *-1aid
verb/participle/supinemengan[ae]$ → *n
verb/nominals/temporal/presentmengeissem[ae]$ → *-1eissem
verb/nominals/temporal/pastmengadeissem[ae]$ → *deissem
verb/nominals/temporal/perfecthafeissem mengan[ae]$ → hafeissem *n
verb/nominals/temporal/pluperfecthafadeissem mengan[ae]$ → hafadeissem *n
verb/nominals/IIinfinitive/inessivemengmas[ae]$ → *-1mas
verb/nominals/IIinfinitive/elativemengmast[ae]$ → *-1mast
verb/nominals/IIinfinitive/allativemengmaal[ae]$ → *-1maal
verb/nominals/IIinfinitive/adessivemengmal[ae]$ → *-1mal
verb/nominals/IIinfinitive/abessivemengmak[ae]$ → *-1mak
verb/nominals/IIinfinitive/instructivemengeim[ae]$ → *-1eim
verb/nominals/finalet menga[ae]$ → et *
verb/nominals/IVinfinitive/infinitive-nemengne[ae]$ → *-1ne
verb/nominals/IVinfinitive/infinitive-usmengus[ae]$ → *-1us
verb/nominals/IVinfinitive/infinitive-osmengos[ae]$ → *-1os
verb/derivativesVerbal/suffix-llamengella[ae]$ → *-1ella
verb/derivativesVerbal/suffix-aellamengaellaa$ → *ella
verb/derivativesVerbal/suffix-ttamengetta[ae]$ → *-1etta
verb/derivativesVerbal/suffix-hdamengehda[ae]$ → *-1ehda
verb/derivativesVerbal/suffix-tsamengetsa[ae]$ → *-1etsa
verb/derivativesVerbal/suffix-ndamengenda[ae]$ → *-1enda
verb/derivativesVerbal/suffix-sdamengesda[ae]$ → *-1esda
verb/derivativesVerbal/suffix-ldamengelda[ae]$ → *-1elda
verb/derivativesVerbal/suffix-eidamengeida[ae]$ → *-1eida
verb/derivativesNominal/ppemengeppe[ae]$ → *-1eppe
verb/derivativesNominal/ekmengek[ae]$ → *-1ek
verb/derivativesNominal/okmengok[ae]$ → *-1ok
verb/derivativesNominal/ukmenguk[ae]$ → *-1uk
verb/derivativesNominal/ukkemengukke[ae]$ → *-1ukke
verb/derivativesNominal/skamengeska[ae]$ → *-1eska
verb/derivativesNominal/skemengeske[ae]$ → *-1eske
verb/derivativesNominal/kkemengekke[ae]$ → *-1ekke
verb/derivativesNominal/omengo[ae]$ → *-1o
verb/derivativesNominal/emenge[ae]$ → *-1e
verb/derivativesNominal/ndomengendo[ae]$ → *-1endo
verb/derivativesNominal/sdomengesdo[ae]$ → *-1esdo
verb/derivativesNominal/ordmengord[ae]$ → *-1ord
verb/derivativesNominal/elmengel[ae]$ → *-1el
verb/derivativesNominal/lemengle[ae]$ → *-1le
verb/derivativesNominal/lekmenglek[ae]$ → *-1lek